Paris Race 2018

in aid of centrepoint

WE ARE ON WEEK :
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Club Filter

Ranking Name Club
total minutes exercised
1 Ron Wright Carlisle 980
2 Ian Aldwinchlo Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 946
3 Chester Nadousk Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 923
4 Cynthia Hayes Carlisle 915
5 Graham Marshall Spennymoor Leisure Centre 875
6 Vince Burke Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 850
7 Julie Oldridge Canterbury 765
8 Paul Taylor Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 755
9 Angela Neill Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 700
10 Amanda Robinson Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 655
11 Tom Wray Birtley Leisure Centre 650
12 Nichola Metcalfe Birtley Leisure Centre 640
13 Ivan Dawson Spennymoor Leisure Centre 630
14 J Hicks Spennymoor Leisure Centre 595
15 Janette Taylor Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 570
16 Patrick Lisdon Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 500
17 Craig Robson Spennymoor Leisure Centre 500
18 Richard Siddle Spennymoor Leisure Centre 500
19 Angela Boyd Birtley Leisure Centre 495
20 Lee Smith Spennymoor Leisure Centre 495
21 Lyndon Rakowski Macclesfield College 485
22 Stephen Boyd Birtley Leisure Centre 480
23 Damian Waterworth Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 470
24 John Thurlbeck Spennymoor Leisure Centre 467
25 Jean Mcintyre Carlisle 465
26 Leo Ponton Carlisle 465
27 Louise Cockfield Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 465
28 Fred Russell Spennymoor Leisure Centre 465
29 Kate Scowen Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 460
30 Karen Lamb Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 460
31 Megan Lamb Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 460
32 Ruth Hughes Macclesfield College 460
33 Martin Cantwell Spennymoor Leisure Centre 460
34 Malcolm Allison Birtley Leisure Centre 450
35 Mark Bell Birtley Leisure Centre 450
36 David Fisher Birtley Leisure Centre 450
37 Emma Fisher Birtley Leisure Centre 450
38 Richard Sidney Birtley Leisure Centre 450
39 Lee Weldon Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 450
40 Alison Williams Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 450
41 Vince Crosby Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 450
42 John Grant Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 450
43 Robert Murray Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 450
44 Ian Higgins Macclesfield College 450
45 Rachael Gray Macclesfield College 450
46 Rich Turner Stourport 450
47 Ian Bradley Stourport 450
48 Charlie Mc Stourport 450
49 Brenda Cooks Spennymoor Leisure Centre 450
50 Julie Mackley Spennymoor Leisure Centre 450
51 Connor Pearson Spennymoor Leisure Centre 450
52 Eunice Barker Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 450
53 Jimbo Spennymoor Leisure Centre 450
54 Keely Madgin Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 435
55 Lucie Garmin Spennymoor Leisure Centre 435
56 Nicola Ingman Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 430
57 Stuart Eddy Macclesfield College 420
58 Courtney Mole Spennymoor Leisure Centre 420
59 Geoff Haydon Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 420
60 Susan Clark Spennymoor Leisure Centre 415
61 Aimee Reed Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 405
62 Kevin Crosby Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 405
63 Sharon Little Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 405
64 Jake McKie Macclesfield College 405
65 Graham Marshall Spennymoor Leisure Centre 405
66 Julie Liddle Spennymoor Leisure Centre 405
67 Alan Clark Spennymoor Leisure Centre 405
68 Vanessa Charlton Wolsingham Sports Hall 405
69 Andrea Husthwaite Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 400
70 Andrew Richardson Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 380
71 Sarah O'Hare Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 375
72 Paul Tait Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 360
73 Derek Crosby Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 325