Paris Race 2018

in aid of centrepoint

WE ARE ON WEEK :
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Club Filter

Ranking Name Club
total minutes exercised
1 Ron Wright Carlisle 980
2 Ian Aldwinchlo Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 946
3 Chester Nadousk Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 923
4 Cynthia Hayes Carlisle 915
5 Graham Marshall Spennymoor Leisure Centre 875
6 Vince Burke Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 850
7 Julie Oldridge Canterbury 765
8 Paul Taylor Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 755
9 Angela Neill Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 700
10 Amanda Robinson Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 655
11 Tom Wray Birtley Leisure Centre 650
12 Nichola Metcalfe Birtley Leisure Centre 640
13 Ivan Dawson Spennymoor Leisure Centre 630
14 Jamie Ballymena 600
15 J Hicks Spennymoor Leisure Centre 595
16 Janette Taylor Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 570
17 Patrick Lisdon Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 500
18 Craig Robson Spennymoor Leisure Centre 500
19 Richard Siddle Spennymoor Leisure Centre 500
20 Angela Boyd Birtley Leisure Centre 495
21 Lee Smith Spennymoor Leisure Centre 495
22 Lyndon Rakowski Macclesfield College 485
23 Stephen Boyd Birtley Leisure Centre 480
24 Damian Waterworth Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 470
25 John Thurlbeck Spennymoor Leisure Centre 467
26 Jean Mcintyre Carlisle 465
27 Leo Ponton Carlisle 465
28 Louise Cockfield Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 465
29 Fred Russell Spennymoor Leisure Centre 465
30 Kate Scowen Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 460
31 Karen Lamb Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 460
32 Megan Lamb Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 460
33 Ruth Hughes Macclesfield College 460
34 Martin Cantwell Spennymoor Leisure Centre 460
35 Malcolm Allison Birtley Leisure Centre 450
36 Mark Bell Birtley Leisure Centre 450
37 David Fisher Birtley Leisure Centre 450
38 Emma Fisher Birtley Leisure Centre 450
39 Richard Sidney Birtley Leisure Centre 450
40 Lee Weldon Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 450
41 Alison Williams Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 450
42 Vince Crosby Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 450
43 John Grant Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 450
44 Robert Murray Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 450
45 Ian Higgins Macclesfield College 450
46 Rachael Gray Macclesfield College 450
47 Rich Turner Stourport 450
48 Ian Bradley Stourport 450
49 Charlie Mc Stourport 450
50 Brenda Cooks Spennymoor Leisure Centre 450
51 Julie Mackley Spennymoor Leisure Centre 450
52 Connor Pearson Spennymoor Leisure Centre 450
53 Eunice Barker 1 450
54 Jimbo Spennymoor Leisure Centre 450
55 Keely Madgin Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 435
56 Lucie Garmin Spennymoor Leisure Centre 435
57 Nicola Ingman Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 430
58 Stuart Eddy Macclesfield College 420
59 Courtney Mole Spennymoor Leisure Centre 420
60 Geoff Haydon 1 420
61 Susan Clark Spennymoor Leisure Centre 415
62 Aimee Reed Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 405
63 Kevin Crosby Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 405
64 Sharon Little Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 405
65 Jake McKie Macclesfield College 405
66 Graham Marshall Spennymoor Leisure Centre 405
67 Julie Liddle Spennymoor Leisure Centre 405
68 Alan Clark Spennymoor Leisure Centre 405
69 Vanessa Charlton Wolsingham Sports Hall 405
70 Jamie Ballymena 400
71 Andrea Husthwaite Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 400
72 Andrew Richardson Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 380
73 Sarah O'Hare Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 375
74 Paul Tait Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 360
75 Derek Crosby Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 325
76 Jamie Ballymena 300