Weightlifting Results Table

Squat, Bench & Deadlift Your Body Weight – Combined amount of reps achieved

Club Filter

Ranking Name Club
Rep Count
1 Aaron Burns Clonoe Community Centre 123
2 Jonas Bigelis Clonoe Community Centre 117
3 Munny Sahota Birmingham Hagley 116
4 Nathan Walker Birmingham Hagley 110
5 Bailey Hobson Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 107
6 Paul Robinson - PT Ballymena 104
7 Ian Mitchell - PT Kilmarnock 100
8 Becky James Birmingham Hagley 97
9 Kieran Long-PT Kilmarnock 94
10 Michael Grimes South Shields 92
11 Jim Gale- PT Bootle, Hugh Baird College 92
12 Jonas Bigelis Clonoe Community Centre 90
13 Joe Ayre Middlesbrough 86
14 Nathan Tam -PT Connahs Quay, Deeside College 82
15 Reece Duberry -PT Birmingham Hagley 82
16 Kane Clarke - Fitness Instructor Leicester 81
17 Victoria Macdonald Middlesbrough 80
18 Trev Higgs Leicester 80
19 Craig Melrose Kilmarnock 77
20 Jack Patteron Bootle, Hugh Baird College 75
21 Beth Keeble Cardiff 70
22 Aron Williams-PT Connahs Quay, Deeside College 70
23 Simon Tate-PT South Shields 69
24 George Leech Consett Leisure Centre 67
25 Stephan Wallis Kilmarnock 66
26 Boris Manchester 66
27 Russel Rowlings Wakefield 64
28 Andrew Wright Durham, Freemans Quay 62
29 Michael Burke - Regional Manager Barnsley 62
30 Ryan Gillespie Leicester 58
31 Gaz Jones -PT Connahs Quay, Deeside College 57
32 William Abbott Wakefield 56
33 David Fisher Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 55
34 Graeme Gladwell Bootle, Hugh Baird College 52
35 James Baker-cross Canterbury 51
36 Dino Hodzovic Cardiff 50
37 Joshua Abbott Wakefield 48
38 Richard Shaw Cherry Willingham 48
39 Richard Timperley - PT Chesterfield 44
40 Russell Rawlings Wakefield 40
41 Tom Leech Consett Leisure Centre 40
42 Scott Glithero Canterbury 37
43 Roseanna Davies - PT Manchester 36
44 Kieran Marshall Canterbury 36
45 Danny Allen - PT Middlesbrough 35
46 Bradley Annett - PT Chesterfield 35
47 Steven Gardiner Durham, Freemans Quay 30
48 Emma Fisher Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 28
49 Sam Stickens Canterbury 28
50 Stephen Shotten Durham, Freemans Quay 26
51 Blake Husband Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 25
52 McCauley Norwood Limavady, Roe Valley Leisure Centre 25
53 Ste Hepworth Darlington 23
54 Aaron Batcherov Lightwater Leisure Centre 22
55 Joe Mwashe Leicester 22
56 Jordan Powell Stoke 20
57 Chloe Heslop Durham, Freemans Quay 20
58 Abby Boardman Bootle, Hugh Baird College 20
59 Oliver Cocking Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 19
60 Carl Lambert Bootle, Hugh Baird College 17
61 Gavin Springett - Manager Lightwater Leisure Centre 14
62 MatthewMcKintosh Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 13
63 Sarah O'Hare - Membership Consultant Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 12
64 Gurg Singh Leicester 10
65 Craig Greenwood Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 10
66 Eunice Farroll Kilmarnock 10
67 Andrew Medway Bootle, Hugh Baird College 10
68 Anastasia Gray Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 8
69 Eunice Shore Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 7
70 Alan Radford Bootle, Hugh Baird College 7
71 Jessica Antohiou Canterbury 7
72 Gary Warner Bootle, Hugh Baird College 6
73 Caron Hitchen Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 6
74 Ian Hannatord Bootle, Hugh Baird College 3
75 Rachel Hick Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 1
76 Faith Gray Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 1
77 Claire Parsons Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 1