Cycling Results Table

5km Trial - Quickest time to complete the distance on any exercise bike in club

Club Filter

Ranking Name Club
Time Recorded (mm:ss.ms)
1 Ian Morrison - PT Ballymena 04:16:00
2 Lee Walker Manchester 04:29:00
3 Eve - Duty Manager Bollington Health and Leisure 04:43:00
4 Andy Ellis Burnley 04:47:00
5 Aron Williams-PT Connahs Quay, Deeside College 04:55:06
6 Rachael Blunsum - Studio Coordinator Bootle, Hugh Baird College 04:55:07
7 Gaz Jones-PT Connahs Quay, Deeside College 04:59:08
8 Nathan Tam -PT Connahs Quay, Deeside College 05:01:03
9 Rory Coulthwaite - Club Manager Canterbury 05:02:00
10 Sam Renwick Durham, Freemans Quay 05:05:00
11 Kieran Marshall Canterbury 05:15:00
12 Simon Woods - PT Birmingham Hagley 05:21:00
13 Marcus Hill Chesterfield 05:40:00
14 Adam Delia - Club Manager Bootle, Hugh Baird College 05:50:00
15 Louise Kay Birmingham Hagley 05:50:00
16 Daren McArdle Clonoe Community Centre 05:54:70
17 Clare MCarthur - PT Burnley 05:58:00
18 Chelsea Rinaldi - PT Burnley 06:00:00
19 Sean McGrotty Limavady, Roe Valley Leisure Centre 06:08:00
20 Briege Tonee Clonoe Community Centre 06:19:51
21 Phil Brockman Durham, Freemans Quay 06:20:00
22 Danielle Gardiner Durham, Freemans Quay 06:23:00
23 Richard Timperley - PT Chesterfield 06:27:00
24 Holly Fairburn Burnley 06:35:00
25 Jackie Cougill - Membership Consultant Burnley 06:37:00
26 Kane Clarke - Fitness Apprentice Leicester 06:39:00
27 Greg Treasure Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 06:49:00
28 Darren Keen Kilmarnock 06:52:00
29 Andrew Coleman Leicester 06:53:00
30 Anil Parmar Stoke 06:54:00
31 Stephan Wallis Kilmarnock 07:06:00
32 Natalie Dorrans Kilmarnock 07:11:00
33 Joshua Mackintosh Stoke 07:17:00
34 Svetla Dimitrova Bootle, Hugh Baird College 07:27:00
35 Scott Wallace Consett Leisure Centre 07:40:00
36 Mike Mackintosh Stoke 07:42:00
37 Jacob Colligan Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 07:45:00
38 Jay Davidge Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 07:46:00
39 Jacqui Harrison Bootle, Hugh Baird College 07:50:00
40 Sandra Woollett Canterbury 08:03:00
41 Meghan Bradley Leicester 08:05:00
42 Lorna Walker Ballymena 08:04:00
43 Lucy Iley Middlesbrough 08:15:00
44 Jennifer Rice Bootle, Hugh Baird College 08:25:00
45 Sammi Dauldge Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 08:30:00
46 Peter Nichola Lightwater Leisure Centre 08:47:00
47 James O Brian Leicester 08:50:00
48 Laura Holland Middlesbrough 09:00:00
49 Jeff Lynes Bootle, Hugh Baird College 09:01:00
50 Dave O'Hare Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 09:12:00
51 Gillian Heath Kilmarnock 09:15:00
52 Jim Kelly Lightwater Leisure Centre 09:16:00
53 Sam Elwell Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 09:34:00
54 Aiste Narkeviciute Clonoe Community Centre 09:35:00
55 Frank Whitehouse Stoke 09:40:00
56 Dean Gee Bootle, Hugh Baird College 09:50:00
57 Stephen Wallis Kilmarnock 09:50:00
58 Jennifer Roberston Kilmarnock 09:56:00
59 Emma Hudson Canterbury 10:07:00
60 Nim Dhami Birmingham Hagley 10:43:00
61 Claire Burrows - Club Manager Chesterfield 11:37:07
62 Andrew Coleman Leicester 13:06:00