Running

take a look at the results that members have achieved

Club Filter

Ranking Name Club
TIME RECORDED (HH:MM:SS:MS)
1 Gary Turnbull Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 13:20:00:00
2 Samantha Metcalfe Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 10:07:00:00
3 Ky Hallam Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 06:20:00:00
4 Ian Aldwincule Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 04:45:00:00
5 Dave Fisher Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 04:20:00:00
6 David Cavanagh Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 04:00:00:00
7 Andrew O'Hare Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 04:00:00:00
8 David O'Hare Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 04:00:00:00
9 G M Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 04:00:00:00
10 Vince Crosby Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 04:00:00:00
11 Elizabeth Allen Chesterfield 03:43:00:00
12 Lisa Jones Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 03:40:00:00
13 Janice Cash-Hill Birmingham Hagley 03:28:00:00
14 Gillian Cash Birmingham Hagley 03:18:00:00
15 Liz Webb Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 03:10:00:00
16 Leon McAndrew Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 03:00:00:00
17 Jo Donaghy Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 02:58:00:00
18 Alex Xuereb Hugh Baird College, Bootle 02:57:00:00
19 Paul Taylor Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 02:50:00:00
20 Claire Kennedy Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 02:45:00:00
21 William Turnbull Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 02:42:00:00
22 Sharon Darter Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 02:40:00:00
23 Amanda Robinson Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 02:40:00:00
24 Lorraine Docker Brierley Hill, Thorns Community College 02:35:00:00
25 David Ault Macclesfield College 02:30:00:00
26 Harmony McAndrew Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 02:30:00:00
27 Sarah O'Hare Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 02:30:00:00
28 Arizona Chesterfield 02:25:00:00
29 Ian Higgins Macclesfield College 02:25:00:00
30 Coreen Wells Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 02:25:00:00
31 Andrea Baules Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 02:20:00:00
32 Jake Barker Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 02:17:00:00
33 Yafet Mekonen Middlesbrough 02:16:54:00
34 Katie Bolter Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 02:15:00:00
35 Jodi Mundy Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 02:15:00:00
36 Louisa Cockfield Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 02:15:00:00
37 Keely Madgin Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 02:15:00:00
38 Matt Testill Brierley Hill, Thorns Community College 02:12:00:00
39 Phil Thompson Brierley Hill, Thorns Community College 02:12:00:00
40 Dave Wilson Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 02:10:00:00
41 Diane Hughes Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 02:10:00:00
42 Louise Groves Birmingham Hagley 02:10:00:00
43 Sharon Dix Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 02:09:00:00
44 Pamela Burridge Birmingham Hagley 02:09:00:00
45 Hester Read Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 02:07:00:00
46 Fiona Wilson Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 02:06:00:00
47 ally baeton Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 02:05:00:00
48 Willow Arme Chesterfield 02:05:00:00
49 Rachael Wilson Middlesbrough 02:05:00:00
50 Joseph Dormer Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 02:05:00:00
51 Graeme Wilson Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 02:05:00:00
52 Chantelle Graham Birmingham Hagley 02:05:00:00
53 Rosie Adams Staines, Matthew Arnold Sports Centre 02:03:21:00
54 Darren Lowe Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 02:03:00:00
55 Megan South Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 02:02:00:00
56 Ali Jafarian Middlesbrough 02:01:16:00
57 Lisa Wilson Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 02:01:00:00
58 Thomas Dormer Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 02:00:05:00
59 Julija Zukauskaite Middlesbrough 02:00:00:00
60 Samantha Blackburn Carlisle 02:00:00:00
61 Jean McIntyre Carlisle 02:00:00:00
62 paula mcpeake Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 02:00:00:00
63 Dan Thompson Middlesbrough 02:00:00:00
64 Daniel Leadsten Middlesbrough 02:00:00:00
65 Liam Goodman Middlesbrough 02:00:00:00
66 Ilona Nyerges Cardiff 02:00:00:00
67 Graeme Gladwell Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 02:00:00:00
68 Catherine Terry Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 02:00:00:00
69 Hakim Guliyer Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 02:00:00:00
70 Joseph O'jala Cardiff 02:00:00:00
71 Jack Jaros Cardiff 02:00:00:00
72 Liam Goodman Middlesbrough 02:00:00:00
73 Daniel Leadsten Middlesbrough 02:00:00:00
74 Dan Thompson Middlesbrough 02:00:00:00
75 Juliya Zukauskaite Middlesbrough 02:00:00:00
76 Kuba Woloszyn Birtley Leisure Centre 02:00:00:00
77 Magdalena Niewladomsua Birtley Leisure Centre 02:00:00:00
78 Mushin Ali Middlesbrough 02:00:00:00
79 Rachel Bannaghan Macclesfield College 02:00:00:00
80 Fergal Fitzmaurice Macclesfield College 02:00:00:00
81 Thelma Maposa Leicester 02:00:00:00
82 Stacey McAteer Leicester 02:00:00:00
83 Deep Sethva Leicester 02:00:00:00
84 Edward Turner Staines, Matthew Arnold Sports Centre 02:00:00:00
85 Susanna Bale Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 02:00:00:00
86 Mandie Weyers Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 02:00:00:00
87 Shannon Ryall Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 02:00:00:00
88 Bethan Barnes Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 02:00:00:00
89 Damian Dix Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 02:00:00:00
90 Claire Gardiner Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 02:00:00:00
91 Matt Sidwell Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 02:00:00:00
92 Jayne Kenny Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 02:00:00:00
93 Hannah Loughman Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 02:00:00:00
94 Julie Evans Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 02:00:00:00
95 James Dealing-Heywood Hugh Baird College, Bootle 02:00:00:00
96 Harim Guliyer Hugh Baird College, Bootle 02:00:00:00
97 Katie Roberts Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 02:00:00:00
98 Gail Fildes Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 02:00:00:00
99 Theresa Mitchell Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 02:00:00:00
100 Philip Owen Hugh Baird College, Bootle 02:00:00:00