Cycling

take a look at the results that members have achieved

Club Filter

Ranking Name Club
Calories
1 Ron Wright Carlisle 4700
2 Sean McGrotty Limavady, Roe Valley Leisure Centre 3050
3 Julie Hallam Birtley Leisure Centre 2233
4 Ian Aldwinckle Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 2135
5 Emma Fisher Birtley Leisure Centre 2001
6 Paul Taylor Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 2000
7 Tommy Hasson Limavady, Roe Valley Leisure Centre 1800
8 Angela Boyd Birtley Leisure Centre 1590
9 Mark Adlard Limavady, Roe Valley Leisure Centre 1500
10 June Thurgood Birtley Leisure Centre 1450
11 Sean McKersan Limavady, Roe Valley Leisure Centre 1450
12 Martin Ramsden Middlesbrough 1440
13 John Hynds Limavady, Roe Valley Leisure Centre 1400
14 Darren Lowe Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 1390
15 Stephen Boyd Birtley Leisure Centre 1372
16 Elliott Silcock Chesterfield 1370
17 Peter Hunter Senior Limavady, Roe Valley Leisure Centre 1369
18 Peter Huwter Limavady, Roe Valley Leisure Centre 1357
19 Michelle McDermott Limavady, Roe Valley Leisure Centre 1356
20 Malcolm Allison Birtley Leisure Centre 1355
21 Nyomie McDermott Limavady, Roe Valley Leisure Centre 1340
22 Liam Jackson Birtley Leisure Centre 1336
23 Keely Madgin Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 1318
24 Andre Potgieter Chesterfield 1305
25 Lewis Wood Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 1281
26 Harmony McAndrew Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 1280
27 Nicola Ingman Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 1276
28 Janette Taylor Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 1265
29 Louise Cockfield Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 1265
30 Chelsey Siwicki Stourport 1260
31 Lorraine Danes Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 1260
32 David Turner Chesterfield 1253
33 David Turner Chesterfield 1253
34 Sarah O'Hare Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 1250
35 Karen Lamb Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 1250
36 Sharon Darter Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 1250
37 Graham Birch Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 1250
38 Eunice Barker Spennymoor Leisure Centre 1240
39 Brenda Crooks Spennymoor Leisure Centre 1220
40 Carole Kendall Birtley Leisure Centre 1209
41 Jade Batchelor Carlisle 1201
42 Elaine Henderson Carlisle 1200
43 Jean McIntyre Carlisle 1200
44 Samantha Blackburn Carlisle 1200
45 Robert Kerr Carlisle 1200
46 Lee Jemma Carlisle 1200
47 Bethany Beckett Carlisle 1200
48 Andy Housley Chesterfield 1200
49 Ywona Wotton Chesterfield 1200
50 Dena Bradley Stourport 1200
51 Taylor Field Stourport 1200
52 Julie Brookes Stourport 1200
53 Ian Bradley Stourport 1200
54 Jane Thomas Carlisle 1200
55 Barbara Moscrop Carlisle 1200
56 Adam Allinson Carlisle 1200
57 Zoe Pearson Carlisle 1200
58 Emma Jardine Carlisle 1200
59 Leanne Beattie Carlisle 1200
60 Scott Hannah Carlisle 1200
61 Cynthia Hayes Carlisle 1200
62 Annais Wright Carlisle 1200
63 David Edmondson Carlisle 1200
64 Zoe Edmondson Carlisle 1200
65 Lee Weldon Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 1200
66 Vince Crosby Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 1200
67 Sharon Little Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 1200
68 Rob Crossland Stourport 1200
69 David Fisher Birtley Leisure Centre 1200
70 David Simpson Consett Leisure Centre 1200
71 Raymond Tracey Limavady, Roe Valley Leisure Centre 1200
72 Robert McGonigol Limavady, Roe Valley Leisure Centre 1200
73 Sinead MGrotty Limavady, Roe Valley Leisure Centre 1200
74 Kerry Coyle Macclesfield College 1200
75 Mark Fryer Limavady, Roe Valley Leisure Centre 1200
76 Karen Magee Limavady, Roe Valley Leisure Centre 1200
77 Eddie McGowan Limavady, Roe Valley Leisure Centre 1200
78 Graham Marshall Spennymoor Leisure Centre 1200
79 Stanley Millar Limavady, Roe Valley Leisure Centre 1200
80 James Bowe Spennymoor Leisure Centre 1100
81 Katie Moffatt Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 994
82 Adrian Hopper Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 604
83 Conor McGrotty Limavady, Roe Valley Leisure Centre 525
84 Chris McQuillan Durham, Freeman's Quay 0
85 Robert Burns Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 0