Cross Trainer

take a look at the results that members have achieved

Club Filter

Ranking Name Club
Kilometers
1 Paul Taylor Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 39
2 Ian Aldwinckle Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 38
3 Sean McGrotty Limavady, Roe Valley Leisure Centre 33
4 Peter Hunter Senior Limavady, Roe Valley Leisure Centre 29
5 Janette Taylor Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 25
6 Louise Cockfield Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 25
7 Conor McGrotty Limavady, Roe Valley Leisure Centre 22
8 Peter Hunter Limavady, Roe Valley Leisure Centre 22
9 Andre Potgieter Chesterfield 21
10 Sean McKersan Limavady, Roe Valley Leisure Centre 18
11 Elliott Silcock Chesterfield 16
12 Sarah O'Hare Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 15
13 Darren Lowe Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 15
14 Karen Lamb Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 15
15 Sharon Darter Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 15
16 Nyomie McDermott Limavady, Roe Valley Leisure Centre 15
17 Stanley Millar Limavady, Roe Valley Leisure Centre 15
18 Ron Wright Carlisle 14
19 Adrian Hopper Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 14
20 Liam Jackson Birtley Leisure Centre 14
21 Michelle McDermott Limavady, Roe Valley Leisure Centre 14
22 Mark Adlard Limavady, Roe Valley Leisure Centre 14
23 Robert Kerr Carlisle 13
24 Martin Ramsden Middlesbrough 13
25 Katie Moffatt Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 13
26 Harmony McAndrew Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 13
27 Keely Madgin Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 13
28 Sinead MGrotty Limavady, Roe Valley Leisure Centre 13
29 Brenda Crooks Spennymoor Leisure Centre 13
30 Eunice Barker Spennymoor Leisure Centre 13
31 Elaine Henderson Carlisle 12
32 Jean McIntyre Carlisle 12
33 Samantha Blackburn Carlisle 12
34 Jade Batchelor Carlisle 12
35 Lee Jemma Carlisle 12
36 Bethany Beckett Carlisle 12
37 Andy Housley Chesterfield 12
38 David Turner Chesterfield 12
39 David Turner Chesterfield 12
40 Ywona Wotton Chesterfield 12
41 Dena Bradley Stourport 12
42 Chelsey Siwicki Stourport 12
43 Taylor Field Stourport 12
44 Julie Brookes Stourport 12
45 Ian Bradley Stourport 12
46 Jane Thomas Carlisle 12
47 Barbara Moscrop Carlisle 12
48 Adam Allinson Carlisle 12
49 Zoe Pearson Carlisle 12
50 Emma Jardine Carlisle 12
51 Leanne Beattie Carlisle 12
52 Scott Hannah Carlisle 12
53 Cynthia Hayes Carlisle 12
54 Annais Wright Carlisle 12
55 David Edmondson Carlisle 12
56 Zoe Edmondson Carlisle 12
57 Lee Weldon Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 12
58 Lorraine Danes Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 12
59 Lewis Wood Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 12
60 Vince Crosby Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 12
61 Nicola Ingman Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 12
62 Sharon Little Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 12
63 Rob Crossland Stourport 12
64 Carole Kendall Birtley Leisure Centre 12
65 Emma Fisher Birtley Leisure Centre 12
66 David Fisher Birtley Leisure Centre 12
67 Stephen Boyd Birtley Leisure Centre 12
68 Angela Boyd Birtley Leisure Centre 12
69 Malcolm Allison Birtley Leisure Centre 12
70 Julie Hallam Birtley Leisure Centre 12
71 June Thurgood Birtley Leisure Centre 12
72 David Simpson Consett Leisure Centre 12
73 Raymond Tracey Limavady, Roe Valley Leisure Centre 12
74 Robert McGonigol Limavady, Roe Valley Leisure Centre 12
75 Kerry Coyle Macclesfield College 12
76 Mark Fryer Limavady, Roe Valley Leisure Centre 12
77 Karen Magee Limavady, Roe Valley Leisure Centre 12
78 Eddie McGowan Limavady, Roe Valley Leisure Centre 12
79 Graham Marshall Spennymoor Leisure Centre 12
80 John Hynds Limavady, Roe Valley Leisure Centre 12
81 James Bowe Spennymoor Leisure Centre 10
82 Tommy Hasson Limavady, Roe Valley Leisure Centre 10
83 Chris McQuillan Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 5
84 Graham Birch Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 0
85 Robert Burns Newton Aycliffe Leisure Centre 0