1500 minute club challenge

in aid of centrepoint

Club Filter

Ranking Name Club
total minutes exercised
1 John Rodell Salisbury, Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 3000
2 Chris Bell Spennymoor Leisure Centre 2580
3 Emily Bell Spennymoor Leisure Centre 2580
4 Emma Fenwick Spennymoor Leisure Centre 2160
5 David Cavanagh Salisbury, Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 2120
6 Callum Cater Limavady, Roe Valley Leisure Centre 2100
7 Jean Harrison Spennymoor Leisure Centre 2020
8 John Barnes Macclesfield College 2010
9 Ian Higgins Macclesfield College 2000
10 Briwn Howe Spennymoor Leisure Centre 1955
11 Phiip S Birtley Leisure Centre 1914
12 David Wise Salisbury, Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 1900
13 Peter G Derry, Templemore Sports Complex 1890
14 Steohen Wright Spennymoor Leisure Centre 1820
15 Deep Jithva Leicester 1815
16 Susan Mitchell Spennymoor Leisure Centre 1800
17 Sean Browne Derry, Templemore Sports Complex 1800
18 Emma Berryman Limavady, Roe Valley Leisure Centre 1800
19 Amit Patrick Spennymoor Leisure Centre 1795
20 Joseph William Plews Spennymoor Leisure Centre 1786
21 Mrs Boyle Derry, Templemore Sports Complex 1780
22 Zoe Mackay Spennymoor Leisure Centre 1763
23 Anne Dunn Spennymoor Leisure Centre 1722
24 Joanne Heron Spennymoor Leisure Centre 1710
25 Wendy Barnes Carlisle 1710
26 Carol Bell Carlisle 1700
27 Carol Bell Carlisle 1700
28 J Hicks Spennymoor Leisure Centre 1675
29 Mary Gallagher Derry, Templemore Sports Complex 1660
30 Michael Hopper Spennymoor Leisure Centre 1659
31 Karen Chapman Leicester 1656
32 Brenda Crookes Spennymoor Leisure Centre 1655
33 Fred Russell Spennymoor Leisure Centre 1650
34 Edna Soulsby Spennymoor Leisure Centre 1647
35 Cynthia Hayes Carlisle 1645
36 Cynthia Hayes Carlisle 1645
37 Janice Gallant Spennymoor Leisure Centre 1635
38 Big Mark smile Limavady, Roe Valley Leisure Centre 1625
39 Sylvia Leadbeater Spennymoor Leisure Centre 1620
40 Dave Simpson Consett Leisure Centre 1620
41 Donal Chambers Derry, Templemore Sports Complex 1620
42 Jamie Brown Spennymoor Leisure Centre 1595
43 George Cowley Spennymoor Leisure Centre 1585
44 Janice Cowley Spennymoor Leisure Centre 1585
45 Norman Lawrence Spennymoor Leisure Centre 1580
46 Thomas Wales Consett Leisure Centre 1575
47 Clare Hunter Limavady, Roe Valley Leisure Centre 1575
48 Jack Coyle Derry, Templemore Sports Complex 1575
49 Jean McIntyre Carlisle 1570
50 Jean McIntyre Carlisle 1570
51 George Soulsby Spennymoor Leisure Centre 1563
52 Michael Hopper Spennymoor Leisure Centre 1561
53 Billy Seymour Spennymoor Leisure Centre 1560
54 Billy Seymour Spennymoor Leisure Centre 1560
55 Linda Seymour Spennymoor Leisure Centre 1560
56 Helen Tones Spennymoor Leisure Centre 1560
57 Malcolm Allison Birtley Leisure Centre 1560
58 Caroline Innes Consett Leisure Centre 1560
59 Paul McCourt Spennymoor Leisure Centre 1558
60 Norman Lawrence Spennymoor Leisure Centre 1555
61 Callum Liddell Spennymoor Leisure Centre 1552
62 Connor Davison Spennymoor Leisure Centre 1550
63 Phil Daly Consett Leisure Centre 1550
64 Russell Booth Consett Leisure Centre 1550
65 Bridge Carling Derry, Templemore Sports Complex 1550
66 Andrew Dobson Consett Leisure Centre 1548
67 Janet Baxter Chesterfield 1545
68 Gail Fildes Salisbury, Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 1545
69 Alistair ,ach Consett Leisure Centre 1545
70 John Thompson Spennymoor Leisure Centre 1543
71 Nigel Dargue Spennymoor Leisure Centre 1540
72 Lynn Younger Spennymoor Leisure Centre 1540
73 Stephen Houghton Consett Leisure Centre 1540
74 Mr Campbell Limavady, Roe Valley Leisure Centre 1540
75 Mark Limavady, Roe Valley Leisure Centre 1540
76 Wendy Barnes Carlisle 1535
77 Sarah Duffie Birtley Leisure Centre 1535
78 Eunice Barker Spennymoor Leisure Centre 1530
79 Angela Boyd Birtley Leisure Centre 1530
80 Paul Ungi Salisbury, Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 1529
81 G Marshall Spennymoor Leisure Centre 1529
82 Karen Greener Consett Leisure Centre 1520
83 Angela McNamee Consett Leisure Centre 1520
84 Stephen Boyd Birtley Leisure Centre 1520
85 John Thompson Spennymoor Leisure Centre 1515
86 Gary Limond Consett Leisure Centre 1515
87 Georgia Vyse Carlisle 1510
88 Alan Clark Spennymoor Leisure Centre 1510
89 Susan Clark Spennymoor Leisure Centre 1510
90 Bethany Moore Spennymoor Leisure Centre 1510
91 Craig Robson Spennymoor Leisure Centre 1510
92 Darren Stephenson Spennymoor Leisure Centre 1510
93 Chrissy Hardy South Shields 1510
94 Cheryl Robertson Consett Leisure Centre 1510
95 Georgia Vyse Carlisle 1510
96 Liam Jackson Birtley Leisure Centre 1505
97 Maggie Cleave Carlisle 1505
98 Karen Reed Salisbury, Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 1503
99 Stuart Eddy Macclesfield College 1501
100 Phil Fisher Salisbury, Avon Valley College Fitness Centre 1500